48109949

Professeurs

2021 - 2022

 

 

 

Français

 

Mme CARPENTIER Odile

Mme DANJOU Sandra

Mme DANHIEZ Patricia

Mlle DEVILLER Isabelle

Mme DORMEGNIE Kelly 

Mme LETELLIER Delphine

Mme MASSIN Isabelle

Mme MAWART Héloïse

Mme ROESCH Chrystèle

 

 

Latin

 

Mme DEVILLER Isabelle

 

 

Anglais

 

M. DECQ Olivier

Mme DELCOURT Carole

Mme DUBERT Nathalie

Mme FORRIERES Noëlle

Mme SIMON Stéphanie

Mme SOETAERT Christelle

Mme WAYMEL Malika

 

 

Section Européenne

 

M. DECQ Olivier

Mme DUBERT Nathalie

Mme FORRIERES Noëlle

Mme SOETAERT Christelle

Mme WAYMEL Malika

 

 

Espagnol

 

Mme DANJOU Sandra

Mme FOULON Estelle

Mme HANOT Mélanie

Mme HILARIO Nicole

Mme JIMENEZ Inma

Mme TREBACZ Edith
 

 

Allemand

 

Mme BUISSART Isabelle

Mme CZARNECKI Carole

 

 

Italien

 

Mme GERMAIN Nelly

 

 

Histoire - Géographie - Education civique

 

Mme CORBIER Virginie

M. COURQUIN Frédéric

M. LAFON-BACQUART Arnaud

Mme MARKOWSKI Melody

Mme SOCHA Martine

Mme VANESSE Gaëlle

 

 

Mathématiques

 

M DHENNEQUIN Gérard

Mme FAUQUEZ Sabine

Mme FOSSE Nathalie

Mme GRANDIN Fanny (suppléée par M HEMBERT Etienne)

Mme LEDUC Rose-Marie

Mme LOUVION Eulalie

Melle VILLETTE Françoise

Mme WATREMEZ Sophie

 

 

Sciences de la Vie et de la Terre

 

Mme BORE Muriel

M. GALLO Anthony

M. SAMYN Claude


 

Sciences Physiques

 

Mme MONBORREN Delphine

Mme PINCHON Laëtitia

Mme PORET Christine

 

 

Technologie

 

M. BOUIGE Jacques

M. DELATTRE Philippe

M. VILCOT Jean-Luc

 

 

EMCC (éducation musicale et chant choral)

 

M. BINOIT Fabrice

M. FOLLET Christophe

 

 

CHAM

 

M. BINOIT Fabrice

M. FOLLET Christophe

 

 

Arts plastiques

 

Mme GIULI Catherine

M. POULAIN Jérôme

M. VANTHOURNOUT Richard

 

 

Education physique et sportive

 

Mme BOISLEUX Delphine

M. CATTIAUX Julien

Mme DECIMA Hélène

M. KNECHT Yann
Mme LEBEZ Carole

Mme POTIN Peggy

M. SIMEON Nicolas

 

 

Section Sportive Football

 

M. SIMEON Nicolas

 

Professeurs Documentalistes

 

Mme ANSART Violette (3°)

Mme VITRANT Laurence

 

 

Orientation 4° - 3°

 

         Mme ANSART Violette

 

 

Ulis

 

Mme WANTE Annie

 

 

Théâtre

 

          M. HUN Norbert